Back forward back

Choreografie
Juliano Nunes 21, 23, 25, 29 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Alexander Burton
Dansers
Juliano Nunes

Discoverography

Choreografie
Laurie McSherry-Gray 21, 22, 28, 29 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Fiona McGee
Dansers
Anastasia Paschali
Dansers
Daniel Domenech
Dansers
Mikio Kato

Midnight Teaparty

Choreografie
Nini de Vet 21, 23, 25, 29 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Maria Seletskaja
Dansers
Aiko Tanaka
Dansers
Laurie McSherry-Gray
Dansers
Juliano Nunes
Dansers
James Waddell

The Future Past

Choreografie
Virginia Hendricksen 21, 23, 24, 25, 29 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Joëlle AUSPERT
Dansers
Juliet Burnett
Dansers
Nicola Wills
Dansers
Teun Van Roosmalen
Zangers
Lara Fransen
Zangers
Nancy Osbaldeston
Piano
Albina Skvirskaya

Dredge

Choreografie
Raymond Pinto 21, 23, 25, 29 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Juliet Burnett
Dansers
Emmi Pennanen
Dansers
Maria Seletskaja
Dansers
Viktor Banka
Dansers
Daniel Domenech
Piano
Albina Skvirskaya

Solar Industries

Choreografie
Jonas Vlerick 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 28, 29, 30 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Lara Fransen
Dansers
Ruka Nakagawa
Dansers
Emmi Pennanen
Dansers
Shelby Williams
Dansers
Brent Daneels
Dansers
Daniel Domenech
Dansers
Hector Ferrer
Dansers
Mikio Kato
Dansers
Laurie McSherry-Gray
Dansers
Enrico Vanroose

A gr8 2morrow

Choreografie
Claudio Cangialosi 21, 23, 25, 29 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Video
James Waddell
Dansers
Nini de Vet
Dansers
Anastasia Paschali
Dansers
Shelby Williams
Dansers
Viktor Banka
Dansers
Hector Ferrer
Dansers
Juliano Nunes
Dansers
James Waddell

Hana

Choreografie
Hector Ferrer 22, 24, 28, 30 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Anastasia Paschali
Dansers
Viktor Banka
Dansers
Mikio Kato

As you like

Choreografie
Acacia Schachte 22, 24, 28, 30 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Nancy Osbaldeston
Dansers
Emmi Pennanen
Dansers
Viktor Banka
Dansers
Alexander Burton
Dansers
Brent Daneels
Dansers
Mikio Kato
Viool
Maria Seletskaja
Piano
Sarah Marschall

Captain of The Clearing

Choreografie
Nicola Wills 22, 28, 29, 30 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Lara Fransen
Dansers
Fiona McGee
Dansers
Emmi Pennanen
Dansers
Shelby Williams
Dansers
Brent Daneels
Dansers
Daniel Domenech
Dansers
Juliano Nunes

Entr’acte

Choreografie
Nancy Osbaldeston 22, 24, 28, 30 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Ruka Nakagawa
Dansers
Maria Seletskaja
Dansers
Alexander Burton
Dansers
Gary Lecoutre
Dansers
Enrico Vanroose
Dansers
Teun Van Roosmalen

Mononoke

Choreografie
Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui 23, 25, 30 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Mikio Kato

North

Choreografie
Emmi Pennanen 22, 24, 28, 30 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Juliet Burnett
Dansers
Emmi Pennanen
Dansers
Enrico Vanroose

Late Night Tales

Choreografie
Drew Jacoby 22, 24, 28, 30 jun. 2017 & 9, 11, 13, 13, 14, 15 sep. 2018
Dansers
Nini de Vet
Dansers
Fiona McGee
Dansers
Nancy Osbaldeston
Dansers
Aiko Tanaka
Dansers
Viktor Banka
Dansers
Tom De jager
Dansers
Daniel Domenech
Dansers
Gary Lecoutre
Dansers
Juliano Nunes
Terug